Indian Super League Fixtures & Point table


Indian Super League Fixtures

 

Date Matches Location
12 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 1
Atlético de Kolkata
vs
Mumbai City FC
Salt Lake Stadium
13 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 2
NorthEast United FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
14 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 3
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
15 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 4
FC Goa
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
16 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 5
NorthEast United FC
vs
Atlético de Kolkata
Indira Gandhi Stadium
18 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 6
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Pune City
D.Y. Patil Stadium
19 Oct
16:30 IST
Match 7
Atlético de Kolkata
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Salt Lake Stadium
19 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 8
NorthEast United FC
vs
FC Goa
Indira Gandhi Stadium
21 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 9
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
23 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 10
FC Goa
vs
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
24 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 11
Mumbai City FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
25 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 12
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
26 Oct
16:30 IST
Match 13
Atlético de Kolkata
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Salt Lake Stadium
26 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 14
FC Pune City
vs
FC Goa
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
28 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 15
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
29 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 16
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
30 Oct
19:00 IST
Match 17
FC Pune City
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
01 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 18
FC Goa
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
02 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 19
Mumbai City FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
03 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 20
FC Pune City
vs
NorthEast United FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
04 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 21
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
05 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 22
Mumbai City FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
06 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 23
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
07 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 24
Atlético de Kolkata
vs
FC Pune City
Salt Lake Stadium
08 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 25
Chennaiyin FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
09 Nov
16:30 IST
Match 26
FC Goa
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
09 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 27
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
11 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 28
FC Pune City
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
12 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 29
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
13 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 30
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
14 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 31
Atlético de Kolkata
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Salt Lake Stadium
15 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 32
NorthEast United FC
vs
FC Pune City
Indira Gandhi Stadium
16 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 33
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
17 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 34
Mumbai City FC
vs
FC Goa
D.Y. Patil Stadium
18 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 35
Atlético de Kolkata
vs
NorthEast United FC
Salt Lake Stadium
19 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 36
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
21 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 37
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
22 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 38
FC Goa
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
23 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 39
Mumbai City FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
D.Y. Patil Stadium
24 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 40
NorthEast United FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
26 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 41
FC Goa
vs
Kerala Blasters FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
27 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 42
NorthEast United FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium
28 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 43
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
29 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 44
FC Pune City
vs
Atlético de Kolkata
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
30 Nov
19:00 IST
Match 45
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
Chennaiyin FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
01 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 46
FC Goa
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
02 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 47
Delhi Dynamos FC
vs
Atlético de Kolkata
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
03 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 48
FC Pune City
vs
Mumbai City FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
04 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 49
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
NorthEast United FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
05 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 50
Chennaiyin FC
vs
FC Goa
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
06 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 51
FC Pune City
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex Stadium
07 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 52
Mumbai City FC
vs
Atlético de Kolkata
D.Y. Patil Stadium
09 Dec
16:30 IST
Match 53
Chennaiyin FC
vs
Delhi Dynamos FC
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
09 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 54
Kerala Blasters FC
vs
FC Pune City
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
10 Dec
16:30 IST
Match 55
Atlético de Kolkata
vs
FC Goa
Salt Lake Stadium
10 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 56
NorthEast United FC
vs
Mumbai City FC
Indira Gandhi Stadium

 

Date Matches Location
13 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 57
Semi Finalist 1
vs
Semi Finalist 4
Leg 1
14 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 58
Semi Finalist 2
vs
Semi Finalist 3
Leg 1
16 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 59
Semi Finalist 1
vs
Semi Finalist 4
Leg 2
17 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 60
Semi Finalist 2
vs
Semi Finalist 3
Leg 2
20 Dec
19:00 IST
Match 61
Finalist 1
vs
Finalist 2
Final

Like it? Share with your friends!

143
, 143 points

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Indian Super League Fixtures & Point table

log in

reset password

Back to
log in